Clubsponsors

Programma
25/05SC Emmeloord VR3-Rouveen Dames 7x719:30
25/05Rouveen Dames 7x7-ST Blokzijl/VENO VR220:00
25/05Rouveen Dames 7x7-RKO VR220:30
26/05MKV'29 JO13-1-Rouveen JO13-1 (D1)09:00
26/05Meppel FC JO13-2G-Rouveen JO13-2 (D2)09:00
26/05Rouveen JO11-2 (E2)-Staphorst JO11-409:00
26/05Weide De JO11-4G-Rouveen JO11-3 (E3)09:00
26/05Oosterstreek JO9-1-Rouveen JO9-209:30
26/05Staphorst JO15-2-Rouveen JO15-2 (C2)10:00
26/05ST Steenwijkerwold/Willem-Rouveen JO15-3 (C3)10:00
26/05Rouveen JO8-1-Hoogeveen JO8-110:00
26/05Rouveen JO17-1 (B1)-De Weide JO17-210:15
26/05Rouveen JO15-1 (C1)-Read Swart JO15-110:30
26/05Dwingeloo JO11-1-Rouveen JO11-1 (E1)10:30
26/05SVM MO17-1-Rouveen MO17-1 (MB1)10:30
26/05Rouveen Dames 1-HHC Hardenberg VR112:00
26/05Rouveen 2-DZOH 312:30
26/05Swift '64 1-Rouveen 114:30
26/05Rouveen 3-Oudehaske 314:30
26/05FC Wolvega 3-Rouveen 414:30
26/05Alcides 2-Rouveen 514:30
26/05VVAK 3-Rouveen 614:30
26/05Stadskanaal JO19-1-Rouveen JO19-1 (A1)14:30

Uitslagen
25/05SC Emmeloord VR3-Rouveen Dames 7x7-
25/05Rouveen Dames 7x7-ST Blokzijl/VENO VR2-
25/05Rouveen Dames 7x7-RKO VR2-
24/05FC Assen JO8-1-Rouveen JO8-115-2
24/05Rouveen JO13-1 (D1)-Gorredijk JO13-10-3
24/05Stewico 40+-Rouveen 40+ 26-5
19/05Balk JO15-1-Rouveen JO15-1 (C1)5-0
19/05Rouveen JO11-1 (E1)-FC Oldemarkt JO11-17-4
19/05Rouveen JO11-3 (E3)-Staphorst JO11-34-5
19/05Rouveen MO17-1 (MB1)-V.V. Heerenveen MO17-11-0
19/05Rouveen MO13-1 (MD1)-Heerenveense Boys MO13-10-4
19/05Rouveen JO9-2-VIOS (O) JO9-2G-
19/05SJO WIJC JO8-2-Rouveen JO8-2-
19/05Rouveen JO13-2 (D2)-Uffelte JO13-10-5
19/05Rouveen JO15-2 (C2)-d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-42-4
19/05Rouveen JO9-1-Bargeres JO9-110-6
19/05SC Erica JO17-1-Rouveen JO17-1 (B1)2-1
19/05Rouveen JO13-1 (D1)-SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO130-3
19/05Rouveen JO19-1 (A1)-SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO19-3-4
19/05SVO BDE VR1-Rouveen Dames 11-2
19/05Rouveen 6-DESZ 45-2
19/05Rouveen 1-Reaal Dronten 12-1
19/05DESZ 2-Rouveen 21-1
19/05SVN'69 3-Rouveen 42-1
18/05VVI 2-Rouveen 33-0
18/05Staphorst 35+1-Rouveen 35+1-5
18/05Rouveen Dames 7x7-ST Blokzijl/VENO VR21-1
18/05RKO VR2-Rouveen Dames 7x71-2
18/05SC Emmeloord VR3-Rouveen Dames 7x76-2
18/05Rouveen 35+-SC Genemuiden 35+11-1