Clubsponsors

Programma
30/08Alcides 1 ZA-Rouveen 518:45
30/08Rouveen JO13-2 (D2)-Urk JO13-7 ZA18:45
30/08Rouveen 4-Genemuiden SC 6 ZA19:30
31/08Rouveen JO15-2 (C2)-Urk JO15-3 ZA18:45
31/08Ens MO15-1 ZA-Rouveen MO15-1 (MC1)18:45
31/08Staphorst JO15-1 ZA-Rouveen JO15-1 (C1)19:00
03/09Rouveen JO13-2 (D2)-ST: Steenwijkerwold/Wille09:00
03/09Rouveen JO11-1 (E1)-Staphorst JO11-2 ZA09:00
03/09Rouveen MO15-1 (MC1)-ST FC Meppel/MSC MO15-1 Z09:00
03/09Rouveen JO17-1 (B1)-Olde Veste'54 JO17-209:45
03/09Staphorst JO11-3 ZA-Rouveen JO11-2 (E2)10:00
03/09DESZ JO9-2 ZA-Rouveen JO9-1 (F1)10:00
03/09Rouveen JO9-2 (F2)-SJO WIJC JO9-1 ZA10:00
03/09Rouveen JO15-3 (C3)-Kraggenburg FC JO15-1G ZA10:30
03/09Rouveen MO13-1 (MD1)-VHK MO13-1 ZA10:30
03/09Rouveen JO9-3 (F3)-VENO JO9-2 ZA11:00
03/09Meppel FC JO11-4G ZA-Rouveen JO11-3 (E3)11:15
03/09MSC JO15-2-Rouveen JO15-1 (C1)11:45
03/09Rouveen JO19-1 (A1)-NOK JO19-112:00
03/09Oldeholtpade MO17-1 ZA-Rouveen MO17-1 (MB1)12:00
03/09Rouveen 3-Heerenveense Boys 413:00
03/09Rouveen 1-Fit Boys 114:30
03/09DESZ 3 ZA-Rouveen 414:30
03/09Oene VR1-Rouveen Dames 114:30
03/09ZZVV 2-Rouveen 216:30

Uitslagen
27/08Alcides JO11-4 ZA-Rouveen JO11-3 (E3)9-4
27/08Meppel FC JO9-3G ZA-Rouveen JO9-1 (F1)0-9
27/08Vitesse'63 JO15-1Gd ZA-Rouveen JO15-2 (C2)12-0
27/08Rouveen JO11-1 (E1)-Alcides JO11-2 ZA5-3
27/08MSC JO11-4 ZA-Rouveen JO11-2 (E2)3-0
27/08Rouveen JO9-2 (F2)-Staphorst JO9-4 ZA2-1
27/08Rouveen JO17-1 (B1)-HZVV JO17-2 ZA0-8
27/08Rouveen JO15-3 (C3)-Staphorst JO15-2 ZA1-8
27/08SJO JVZ JO13-2G ZA-Rouveen JO13-1 (D1)1-7
27/08ST: Steenwijkerwold/Wille-Rouveen MO17-1 (MB1)4-6
27/08Rouveen JO9-3 (F3)-Ens JO9-1 ZA0-17
27/08Rouveen Dames 1-Genemuiden SC VR1 ZA3-5
27/08Meppel FC 2 ZA-Rouveen 23-2
27/08Rouveen 3-Nieuw Balinge 1 X
27/08Staphorst 8 ZA-Rouveen 55-2
27/08Staphorst 7-Rouveen 65-2
27/08Wolvega FC JO19-1 ZA-Rouveen JO19-1 (A1)2-4
27/08Rouveen 1-IJhorst 1 ZO5-1
25/08SJO HH'97 JO17-1 ZA-Rouveen JO17-1 (B1)9-1
24/08Rouveen JO15-1 (C1)-SJO WIJC JO15-1 ZA1-2
24/08SJO WIJC JO13-1 ZA-Rouveen JO13-1 (D1)1-3
23/08Veendam 1894 JO19-1 ZA-Rouveen JO19-1 (A1)1-5
23/08HZVV VR1 ZA-Rouveen Dames 11-2
23/08Rouveen 1-Genemuiden SC 2 ZA0-2
23/08Rouveen 2-Staphorst 3 ZA1-1