Rouveen JO19-1 (A1)

Laatste uitslag
Rouveen JO19-1 (A1) - Noordscheschut JO19-1  ·  5-1

Volgende wedstrijd
Hoogeveen JO19-1 - Rouveen JO19-1 (A1)  ·  30/09 · 14:30

Trainingstijden
Maandag19:30-21:00 uur
Woensdag19:30-21:00 uur

Begeleiding
TrainerHarold Hulst
Leider/Ass. ScheidsHenri Kuiper
Leider/Ass.Johan Huisman
Leider/Ass.Allard Bouwmeester
LeiderEduard Bisschop



Spelersoverzicht
1.Christiaan Bril
2.David Bouwmeester
3.Elrik Schra
4.Marcel Tiemes
5.Dylan Bisschop
6.Cas van Keulen
7.Mark Timmerman
8.Daimen Schra
9.Matthias Mijnheer
10.Sven Russcher
11.Sander Vos
12.Mart Dunnink
13.Gerco Ritsma
14.Bart Kattenberg
15.Jochem de Weerd
Programma
30/09Hoogeveen JO19-1-Rouveen JO19-1 (A1)14:30
07/10Rouveen JO19-1 (A1)-Raptim JO19-112:00
14/10SJO Dalen/DSC JO19-1-Rouveen JO19-1 (A1)14:30
28/10ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-Rouveen JO19-1 (A1)12:30
04/11Rouveen JO19-1 (A1)-FC Klazienaveen JO19-112:00

Uitslagen
23/09Rouveen JO19-1 (A1)-Noordscheschut JO19-15-1
20/09Rouveen JO19-1 (A1)-Be Quick 28 JO19-021-1
16/09Rouveen JO19-1 (A1)-Pesse JO19-116-2
09/09Rouveen JO19-1 (A1)-ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO197-0
02/09SJO JVZ JO19-1-Rouveen JO19-1 (A1)4-0

Competitie-indeling 2017/2018

Onder 19, JO19-1, Hoofdklasse P

1. FC Klazienaveen JO19-1
2. Hoogeveen JO19-1
3. Musselkanaal JO19-1
4. Noordscheschut JO19-1
5. Raptim JO19-1
6. Rouveen SC JO19-1
7. SJO Dalen/DSC JO19-1
8. SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO19-1
9. ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-2
10. ST RolderBoys/SGO/SVDB JO19-1
11. Stadskanaal JO19-1
12. Staphorst JO19-1

Onder 19, JO19-1, Groep 1 10 (Beker)

1. Pesse JO19-1
2. Rouveen SC JO19-1
3. SJO JVZ JO19-1
4. ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-2
Lees meer
 

2Control voorbereidingstoernooi

Uitslagen van woensdagavond:
1. SC Rouveen JO19-1 - DESZ JO19-1 (2-0).
2. SC Rouveen JO19-1 - WHC JO19-1 (0-0).
3. VV Staphorst JO19-1 - SC Rouveen JO19-1 (0-0).
4. Olympia '28 JO19-1 - SC Rouveen JO19-1 (1-4).

Uitslagen van vrijdagavond:
5. JVC Dedemsvaart JO19-1 - SC Rouveen JO19-1 (1-1).
6. Heino JO19-1 - SC Rouveen JO19-1 (2-2).

Lees meer